House Basketball 2018 Results


Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hokies (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 28
Tar Heels (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 17
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (Boys 8th Grade) 24
Eagles (Boys 8th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 32
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mountaineers (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Longhorns (Boys 6th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 28
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Murray (Boys 3rd Grade) 5
Tribe - Barlow (Boys 3rd Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Owls (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers (Boys 7th Grade) 21
Lions (Boys 7th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bobcats (Boys 6th Grade) 31
Red Raiders (Boys 6th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Spartans (Boys 7th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Wells (Boys 3rd Grade) 19
Monarchs - Moss (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Spurs - Colwell (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
Cavaliers - Bascom (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Eagles (Boys 7th Grade) 34
Terps (Boys 7th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Cowboys (Boys 6th Grade) 41
Sooners (Boys 6th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Cyclones (Girls 5/6th Grade) 5
Tigers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 10
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Falcons (Boys 6th Grade) 12
Wildcats (Boys 6th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 16
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Thunder - Graham (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
Celtics - Martin (Boys 2nd Grade) 4
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 35
Wildcats (Boys 7th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 3
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Warriors - Hensley (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bobcats (Boys 7th Grade) 35
Hoosiers (Boys 7th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Aztecs (Boys 6th Grade) 25
Jayhawks (Boys 6th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 14
Husker (Boys 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bearcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 7
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Wizards - Hill (Boys 2nd Grade) 19
Bulls - Schoonmaker (Boys 2nd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 22
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seminoles (Boys 8th Grade) 24
Panthers (Boys 8th Grade) 40
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tar Heels (Boys 8th Grade) 43
Irish (Boys 8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 28
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fever - Lowman (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 32
Mystics - Lee (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Hurricanes (Boys 8th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 32
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lynx - Thrash (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 26
Shock - Teates (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 8
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Spiders - Cicirelli (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
Rams - Fink (Boys 3rd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Hokies (Boys 8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 25
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Storm - Faulkner (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Dream - Dabkowski (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tigers - Pendleton (Boys 3rd Grade) 12
Patriots - Bauer (Boys 3rd Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Boys 8th Grade) 23
Eagles (Boys 8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Irish (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 35
Tar Heels (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 4th Grade) 15
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 15
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dukes - Ciaburri (Boys 3rd Grade) 8
Tribe - Barlow (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Terps (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 14
Hokies (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavaliers (Boys 8th Grade) 27
Blue Devils (Boys 8th Grade) 40
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 22
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 35
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 14
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 47
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 32
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Red Raiders (Boys 6th Grade) 30
Mountaineers (Boys 6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hokies - Colwell (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
Monarchs - Moss (Boys 3rd Grade) 19
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 15
Owls (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 7th Grade) 34
Panthers (Boys 7th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hoyas - Murray (Boys 3rd Grade) 15
Cavaliers - Wells (Boys 3rd Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Terps (Boys 7th Grade) 18
Lions (Boys 7th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sooners (Boys 6th Grade) 23
Longhorns (Boys 6th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 40
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Thunder - Graham (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Spurs - Colwell (Boys 2nd Grade) 7
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Bobcats (Boys 6th Grade) 26
Wildcats (Boys 6th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 28
Wildcats (Boys 7th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Cardinals (Girls 5/6th Grade) 17
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 13
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cowboys (Boys 6th Grade) 32
Jayhawks (Boys 6th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Warriors - Hensley (Boys 2nd Grade) 11
Cavaliers - Bascom (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 25
Husker (Boys 4th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Cyclones (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Eagles (Boys 7th Grade) 35
Hoosiers (Boys 7th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Falcons (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Aztecs (Boys 6th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 28
Bobcats (Boys 7th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Wizards - Hill (Boys 2nd Grade) 17
Celtics - Martin (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 14
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
Bearcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
Bulls - Schoonmaker (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 16
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shock - Teates (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 22
Mystics - Lee (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tar Heels (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Seminoles (Boys 8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fever - Lowman (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 17
Storm - Faulkner (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 7
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack (Boys 8th Grade) 63
Panthers (Boys 8th Grade) 43
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 14
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dream - Dabkowski (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 11
Lynx - Thrash (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hokies (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Irish (Boys 8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 19
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tar Heels (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 4
Panthers (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Eagles (Boys 8th Grade) 23
Hurricanes (Boys 8th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tigers - Pendleton (Boys 3rd Grade) 22
Spiders - Cicirelli (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 20
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 36
Terps (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tribe - Barlow (Boys 3rd Grade) 34
Rams - Fink (Boys 3rd Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Boys 8th Grade) 40
Cavaliers (Boys 8th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 20
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 20
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Patriots - Bauer (Boys 3rd Grade) 32
Monarchs - Moss (Boys 3rd Grade) 11
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hokies (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 23
Irish (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (Boys 8th Grade) 33
Cardinals (Boys 8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 4th Grade) 14
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 28
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 22
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dukes - Ciaburri (Boys 3rd Grade) 24
Hoyas - Murray (Boys 3rd Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sooners (Boys 6th Grade) 16
Red Raiders (Boys 6th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Terps (Boys 7th Grade) 26
Spartans (Boys 7th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 9
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cavaliers - Wells (Boys 3rd Grade) 31
Hokies - Colwell (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 6th Grade) 22
Mountaineers (Boys 6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 7th Grade) 32
Panthers (Boys 7th Grade) 41
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 23
Owls (Girls 5/6th Grade) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 23
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Husker (Boys 4th Grade) 22
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 17
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Longhorns (Boys 6th Grade) 25
Jayhawks (Boys 6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Warriors - Hensley (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
Thunder - Graham (Boys 2nd Grade) 9
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lions (Boys 7th Grade) 14
Hoosiers (Boys 7th Grade) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bobcats (Boys 6th Grade) 33
Falcons (Boys 6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Wizards - Hill (Boys 2nd Grade) 15
Spurs - Colwell (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cardinals (Girls 5/6th Grade) 29
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 14
Hawkeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Aztecs (Boys 6th Grade) 21
Cowboys (Boys 6th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bobcats (Boys 7th Grade) 22
Eagles (Boys 7th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Bascom (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bearcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
Cyclones (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Bulls - Schoonmaker (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
Celtics - Martin (Boys 2nd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack (Boys 8th Grade) 39
Tar Heels (Boys 8th Grade) 37
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Storm - Faulkner (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 4
Shock - Teates (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hokies (Boys 8th Grade) 28
Seminoles (Boys 8th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mystics - Lee (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 0
Lynx - Thrash (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 18
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fever - Lowman (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 30
Dream - Dabkowski (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Eagles (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Panthers (Boys 8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 24
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Terps (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 12
Tar Heels (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cavaliers (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Irish (Boys 8th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tribe - Barlow (Boys 3rd Grade) 6
Tigers - Pendleton (Boys 3rd Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Boys 8th Grade) 29
Hurricanes (Boys 8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 4th Grade) 12
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Spiders - Cicirelli (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Monarchs - Moss (Boys 3rd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 14
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rams - Fink (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Hoyas - Murray (Boys 3rd Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hurricanes (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 15
Hokies (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Boys 8th Grade) 40
Blue Devils (Boys 8th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 22
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 19
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 6th Grade) 24
Sooners (Boys 6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Patriots - Bauer (Boys 3rd Grade) 35
Hokies - Colwell (Boys 3rd Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Girls 5/6th Grade) 21
Bearcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 7th Grade) 19
Terps (Boys 7th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Raiders (Boys 6th Grade) 33
Jayhawks (Boys 6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spartans (Boys 7th Grade) 13
Hoosiers (Boys 7th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dukes - Ciaburri (Boys 3rd Grade) 16
Cavaliers - Wells (Boys 3rd Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Husker (Boys 4th Grade) 14
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 2
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Boys 6th Grade) 22
Falcons (Boys 6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Wizards - Hill (Boys 2nd Grade) 8
Warriors - Hensley (Boys 2nd Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Panthers (Boys 7th Grade) 29
Hawkeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 40
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Owls (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 31
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 37
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 16
Thunder - Graham (Boys 2nd Grade) 9
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Longhorns (Boys 6th Grade) 17
Cowboys (Boys 6th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 11
Cyclones (Girls 5/6th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Lions (Boys 7th Grade) 21
Eagles (Boys 7th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bobcats (Boys 6th Grade) 27
Aztecs (Boys 6th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Celtics - Martin (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Spurs - Colwell (Boys 2nd Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 16
Bobcats (Boys 7th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
Tigers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 7
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 18
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Bascom (Boys 2nd Grade) 14
Bulls - Schoonmaker (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 32
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Storm - Faulkner (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 2
Lynx - Thrash (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hokies (Boys 8th Grade) 26
Wolf Pack (Boys 8th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eagles (Boys 8th Grade) 20
Tar Heels (Boys 8th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shock - Teates (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 5
Fever - Lowman (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 22
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ducks (Boys 5th Grade) 30
Broncos (Boys 5th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Mystics - Lee (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 6
Dream - Dabkowski (Girls 2nd/3rd Grade) 30
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cavaliers (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Seminoles (Boys 8th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cowboys (Boys 5th Grade) 26
Bears (Boys 5th Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Terps (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 7
Irish (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Cardinals (Boys 8th Grade) 30
Panthers (Boys 8th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tribe - Barlow (Boys 3rd Grade) 20
Monarchs - Moss (Boys 3rd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sun Devils (Boys 5th Grade) 34
Cougars (Boys 5th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tigers - Pendleton (Boys 3rd Grade) 32
Hoyas - Murray (Boys 3rd Grade) 29
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tar Heels (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 8
Hurricanes (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 31
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Boys 8th Grade) 25
Irish (Boys 8th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gators (Girls 4th Grade) 38
Wildcats (Girls 4th Grade) 21
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lions (Boys 5th Grade) 15
Cardinal (Boys 5th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 16
Hokies (Girls 7th/8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Devils (Boys 8th Grade) 22
Hurricanes (Boys 8th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spiders - Cicirelli (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
Hokies - Colwell (Boys 3rd Grade) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Huskies (Boys 5th Grade) 11
Bruins (Boys 5th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bulldogs (Girls 4th Grade) 36
Razorbacks (Girls 4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 6th Grade) 16
Jayhawks (Boys 6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Rams - Fink (Boys 3rd Grade) 8
Dukes - Ciaburri (Boys 3rd Grade) 36
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Husker (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Wolverines (Boys 4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Boys 7th Grade) 22
Hoosiers (Boys 7th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 12
Longhorns (Girls 5/6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Patriots - Bauer (Boys 3rd Grade) 12
Cavaliers - Wells (Boys 3rd Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sooners (Boys 6th Grade) 33
Falcons (Boys 6th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Terps (Boys 7th Grade) 23
Hawkeyes (Boys 7th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hoosiers (Boys 4th Grade) 22
Wildcats (Boys 4th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tigers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 18
Jayhawks (Girls 5/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Raiders (Boys 6th Grade) 38
Cowboys (Boys 6th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Spartans (Boys 7th Grade) 14
Eagles (Boys 7th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lakers - Barlow (Boys 2nd Grade) 17
Wizards - Hill (Boys 2nd Grade) 6
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Sooners (Girls 5/6th Grade) 6
Cyclones (Girls 5/6th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 20
Knights (Boys 4th Grade) 42
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Boys 6th Grade) 14
Bobcats (Boys 6th Grade) 45
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Celtics - Martin (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
Warriors - Hensley (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Hawkeyes (Boys 4th Grade) 24
Spartans (Boys 4th Grade) 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Owls (Girls 5/6th Grade) 4
Cardinals (Girls 5/6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavaliers - Bascom (Boys 2nd Grade) 6
Thunder - Graham (Boys 2nd Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Longhorns (Boys 6th Grade) 20
Aztecs (Boys 6th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lions (Boys 7th Grade) 20
Bobcats (Boys 7th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gophers (Boys 4th Grade) 26
Lions (Boys 4th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mountaineers (Girls 5/6th Grade) 3
Bearcats (Girls 5/6th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Hawks (Boys 4th Grade) 8
Terrapins (Boys 4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Bulls - Schoonmaker (Boys 2nd Grade) 18
Spurs - Colwell (Boys 2nd Grade) 20