Picture Day

Updated Wednesday November 29, 2017 by Randy James.

Picture Day

Location - Round Hill Elementary School

Date=> Saturday Dec. 2nd

Order Form is attached.

Team Picture Schedule to be announced on Nov 30th.

8:45 B2 SPURS WELLS B3 BADGERS GREEN B7 TITANS SPIERS Blue Ridge BOYS 6  
9:00 AM B3 HOKIES SULLIVAN B7 HUSKIES OGREN G5-6 SOONERS LOPEZ G7-8 PANTHERS LOVING Harmony BOYS 8
9:15 G5-6 JAYHAWKS JUDD G7-8 HOKIES SMITH B2 BULLS CURRAN    
9:30 G2-3 SHOCK BUNDICK G5-6 WILDCATS SCHNABEL G7-8 TARHEELS HEFFRON G2-3 MERCURY BURNS Harmony GIRLS B
9:45 G7-8 HURRICANES GANNAWAY B3 IRISH WETMORE B7 KNIGHTS WASHINGTON    
10:00 AM B3 ORANGE HENDRICKS B7 VIKINGS CHOYCE G2-3 FEVER GRASAER B7 RAMS SCHOONMAKER B8 CARDINALS SUPPLEE
10:15 G5-6 LADY BEARS SONAK B5 BULLDOGS BILLMAN B6 JAYHAWKS KEANE B4 LIONS GAFFNEY  
10:30 B2 HEAT BARLOW B3 HURRICANES KARUS B7 BULLDOGS C. SMITH G5-6 MOUNTANEERS THORNTON Harmony GIRLS A
10:45 B2 WIZARDS FINK B3 CAVALIERS COCHRAN B7 PANTHERS MICHON G5-6 CYCLONES ADAMS Harmony BOYS 7
11:00 AM B4 HAWKEYES BAUER B5 VIKINGS JOHNSON B6 AZTEKS AYOTTE B5 PANTHERS MARSH B6 LONGHORNS SCHOLZ
11:15 B7 WOLVERINES MALACARNE G2-3 LYNX HARPER B4 SPARTANS JANSON B6 BEARS BEACH Blue Ridge BOYS 7 
11:30 B2 CAVALIERS BAUER B3 EAGLES LEE B7 COLONIALS C. JOHNSONS G5-6 LONGHORNS HARPER Blue Ridge GIRLS
11:45 B2 LAKERS GARSTANG B3 BUCKEYES FELLOWS B7 PATRIOTS LIN G5-6 COWGIRLS GRASER  
12:00 PM B5 COLONIALS BUNDICK B6 LOBOS SAMS B8 BLUE DEVILS ROACH G2-3 DREAM FAULKNER  
12:15 B8 ORANGE WILLIAMS G2-3 SPARKS KIELHORN B4 WILDCATS LUCAS B4 HOOSIERS MARKEY B5 EAGLES BURNS
12:30 G5-6 HORNED FROGS LOWMAN G7-8 BLUE DEVILS BARKLEY B2 THUNDER CIABURN B3 WOLFPACK RUSCITELLA  
12:45 B7 FALCONS MAYOR G5-6 RED RAIDERS KRAUS G7-8 IRISH CASSELL G2-3 LIBERTY WHITE  
1:00 PM B4 TERPS HARCROW B5 PATRIOTS SANCHEZ B6 SOONERS COUGHLAN B8 PANTHERS DAMELIO G2-3 MISTICS GARRISON
1:15 Blue Ridge BOYS 8 Harmony BOYS 6      
1:30 B2 WARRIORS MONEY B3 TARHEELS GRADY B7 RAIDERS GORMONT B5 FALCONS WASHINGTON B6 MOUNTAINEERS SHOULARS
1:45 B8 PHOENIX SLUPE G4 PANTHERS CLEGG B4 KNIGHTS ROACH G4 TIGERS ROGERS  
2:00 PM B4 CORNHUSKERS HARDEY B5 RAIDERS SPAGNOLI B6 COWBOYS FRANZEN B8 CAVALIERS SOSKA  
2:15 B6 RED RAIDERS TEHAN B8 EAGLES HARRISON  G4 WOLF PACK SCHOONMAKER G4 TARHEELS WELLER  
2:30 B4 WOLVERINES VENTIKOS        
2:45 B8 SEMINOLES MILLER G4 CAVALIERS FULLER B5 HUSKIES GRAHAM    
3:00 PM B4 GOPHERS HUGHES B5 RAMS URBAN B6 CYCLONES HAMBLIN B5 KNIGHTS HALL  
3:15 B5 WOLVERINES COATS B8 TARHEELS MOSLEY G4 EAGLES MILLS B8 HOKIES BEAN  
3:30 B8 WOLF PACK SOTO B8 IRISH GRAVES      
3:45          
4:00 PM          

Picture WLBL Eflier Winter 2017-2018.pdf